Try Outs Results for 2021-2022 Season! Check back for Updates

‘21-'22 Girls Junior Academy Team

Coach: Josh Byrne and Brendon Shevlin

Beau Williams

Mae Price

Reagan Adams

Addilyn Vance

Ellie Lewis

Claire Bond

Raylen Buzo

Remi Davis

Mia Meza

Kendrick Kennedy

‘21-'22 Boys Junior Academy Team

Coach: Josh Byrne and Brendon Shevlin

Porter Montgomery

Hunter Lowry

Jack Placido

William Harrison King

Matthew Campbell

Wyatt Brown

21-'22 Girls Academy Team

Coach: Josh Byrne and Brendon Shevlin

Sadie King

Erin Lindsey

Amelia Hawboldt

Addison Penland

Anna Kaye McGuire

Madelyn Weber

Allison Cox

Acacia Wittig

Lyla Tamme

Addison Ridge

Addy Scott

Clair Chatham

Oktober Zanoli

Devoni White

21-'22 Boys Academy Team

Coach: Josh Byrne and Brendon Shevlin

Anderson Montgomery

Declan Castro

Noah Ruiz

Wilder Brown

Noah Altobello

Ian Green

Caleb Morris

Josiah Andrews

Gabriel Ginn

Micah Fields

Liam Willett

Harrison McCuddy

Grayson Erhardt

Noah Nichols

Maxim Cable

Keightly Albright

John Luke Murphy

Hudson Grate

Blaise Wittig

‘21-'22 Girls 2012 Black Team

Coach: Rick Garr and Jay Hoffman

Ari Cruver

Bekah Hoffman

Collins Kennedy

Ella Perry

Emercyn Chinn

Jaycee Morse

Karrington Leffew

Madeleine Strachan

Phoebe Workman

Shelby Kendrick

Hallie Garr

‘21-'22 Girls 2012 White Team

Coach: Rick Garr and Jay Hoffman

Caroline Corbett

Karis Koehn

Maggie Willis

Nora Witbeck

Paisleigh Hopper

Shiloh West

Sydney Schaub

Ava Blume

Ellie Wigglesworth

 

‘21-'22 Boys 2012 Team

Coach: Brian Wood and Mike Petkus

Rowan Petkus

Alex Bond

Blanding Mays

Benson Jakober

Porter Brown

Marlon Jiminez

Ted Chatham

Aiden Stephens

Cayden Davis

Miguel Castellan

SJ Burger

Jack Sexton

Ethan Jefferson

Warner Wiles 

‘21-'22 Girls 2011 Team

Coach: Devon Burnside

Allie Guy

Anna Belle Gillespie

Emma Witbeck

Scarlett Laliberte

Kianna Cowan

Lily Adams

Brigid Wilson

McKayla Peak

Emory Stanford-White

Phoebe Workman

Mia Stafford

Jenna Baker

 

‘21-'22 Girls 2010 Team

Coach: Stacie Herron and Karl Gnann

Dennalyn Bailey

Finley Briese

Frances Chatham

Emory Deem

Maddie Fields

Ellen Gnann

Siddalea Gray

Laney Herron

Ellie Jenkins

Kynslee Leffew

Kate Settles

Savannah Staggs

Stella Thompson

Lula Warlick

Reagan Walterhouse

Anna Wigglesworth

 

’21 – ’22 Boys 2010 Team

Coach: Mark Finke

 

Luke Buford

Cam Carrier

Victor Charria

Connor Collinsworth

Dylan Coslow

Dru Eppinghoff

Easton Erhardt

Alex Finke

Dawson Gover

Eli Jump

Daniel McCane

Adrian Pascucci

Anders Petkus

Alex Wilson

Eli Wilson

 

‘21-'22 Girls 2009 Team

Coach: Fernando Mercado and Nichole Brown

Abigail Brown

June Goodwin

Kynslee Leffew

Lucy May

Abigail Pennington

Elianna Pennington

Paisley Pointer

Isabella Wade

Rylee Towns

Caroline Adams

Cayden Adkins

Aubrey Douglas

 

‘21-'22 Boys 2009 White Team

Coach: Bruce Moffett

C. Lopez

G. Jefferson

E. Thomas

E. Tatum 

E. Cain

J. Murphy

G. Markle

J. Roberts

C. Ballard

W. Vaught

B. Johnson

Al. Godbey

G. Hopper

Ax. Hogue

‘21-'22 Boys 2009 Black Team

Coach: John Burnside

Z. Burnside

L. Moffett

E. Perry

J. Logsdon 

J. Venters

C. Durham

M. Dunn

J. Stocker

Z. Kirchner

G. Klosterman

T. Ison

B. Jones

J. Hernandez

J. Mack

C. Jarnagin

 

‘21-'22 Girls 2008 Team

Coach: Stanton Smith

Preslie Houp

Ellie Jenkins

Mackendia Smith

Lauren Burdine

Josey Cox

Reece Klosterman

Fabianna Herrera

Delanie Baker

Kylie Marcum

Jenna Pearman

Baylee Sims

Macey Cleaver

Brynn Haden-McGowan

Maddie Dinh

Isabel Dinh

‘21-'22 Boys 2008 Black Team

Coach: Nathan Andrews and Matt Mattox

Titus Andrews

Abraham Kratzer

Colton Fox

Stephen Diaz

Kaiden Leathers

Eli Perez

Issa Dabo-Harden

Bryce Combs

Tolan Beaty

Sawyer Thornton

Luke Johnston

Jack Gammon

Tucker Mattox

Joshua Biggs

‘21-'22 Boys 2008 White Team

Coach: Brock Sutherland

Kyle Whitsell

Joshua Hawkins

Brody Baker

Braden Little

Welles DeLair

Razor Wheatley

Ryder Sutherland

Grey Gillespie

Eli George

Daniel Butler

Grayson Guerra

Joshua Biggs

Tolan Beaty

Jack Gammon

Tucker Mattox

‘21-'22 Girls 2007 Team

Coach: Karl Gnann and Jen Andrews

Madison Andrews

Maggie Gnann

Eva Elleman

Hadley Wilson

Abby Turner

Norah Fitzpatrick

Karley Yost

Erin Gooch

Allison Cain

Jaylin Parker

Gabby Ridge

Vanessa Hernandez

Emery Herron

Sophia Romtouch

                                            

‘21-'22 Boys 2007 Black Team

Coach: Fernando Mercado and Nichole Brown

Carson Beers

Aiden Brown

Sam Finke

Eli George

Abel Goodwin

Max Kilby

Gregory Little

Daniel McCellan

Domingo Serrano

Fox Spears

Huntington Stafford

Elliott Satterly

Benjamin Sullivan

Clayton Whitworth

Alex Young

Paul Wilson

Alan Wireman

 

‘21-'22 Boys 2007 White Team

Coach: Brock Sutherland

Spencer Brown

Alex Bueno

Kaden Carson

Joshua Diaz

Josiah Drug

Caleb Egan

Henry Espinoza

Joshua Granillo

Luigi Louis

Giovanni Meza

Clayton Moss

Christian Murillo

Kevin Oropeza

Tyler Penny

William Pile

Ian Reynolds

Corbyn Smith

Grant Wright

 

     21-'22 Boys 2006 Team

         Coach: Brian Little

Ryan Beam

Andrew Carr

Henry Clark

Zakariah “Zak” Dailey

Liam Dziki

Tyler “Ty” Huff

Isaac Johnson

Brian “Bo” Little

Landon Mosher

Tannar Nally

Jaxson Pool

Joshua Sayasane

Aamir Siddiqui

Kaleb Wilcher

Mclain Denny

‘21-'22 Boys 2005 Black Team

Coach: Kevin Dilbeck

Ian Absher

Maishaun Baker-Thomas

Jonathan Becknell

Will Canup

Drew Canup

Joseph Colorado

Jackson Crowley

Brendon Dahmer

Carter Dilbeck

Nehmiah Espinosa

Breydan Hatter

Sam Kibler

Jefferson Morgan

Grayson Nagorka

Jose Navarro

Alan Wireman

’21-’22 04 Boys Team

Coach: Brian Little

Elliott Blanche

Beau Brown

Kaegan Robertson

Antonio “Ezra” Blackman

Connor Bates

Jack Little

Matthew Britt

Gavin Wilson

Johnnie “Judson” Perry

Forte Bess

AJ Fluty

Elijah “Jase” Cocanougher

Andrew Leines

Ryan Clarkson

Taylor Wright

‘21-'22 Girls 2003/2004 Team

Coach: John Burnside and Devon Burnside

Sophie Witmer

Ashlyn Aulick

Alexus Phegley

Makensie Thompson

E. Simmons

R. Fuller

Caitlin Anderson

C. Banks

Mallory Robinson

Mollie Blevins

Riley Green